Verzeichnis der Lammersdorfer Karnevalsprinzen
1936 Joachim Wilden (Joachim I.)
1937 Johann Baptist Siebertz (Hans I.)
1938 Joseph Wilden (Josef I.)
- Kriegszeit -
1949 Willi Jansen (Willi I.)
1950 Josef Stollenwerk (Josef II.)
1951 Karl Schiffer (Karl I.)
1951 Franz Kremer (Franz I.) Ersatzprinz
1952 Alois Mertens (Alois I.)
1953 Hans Mertens (Hans II.)
1954 Willi Richter (Willi II.)
1955 Dr. Hugo Fraikin (Hugo I.)
1956 Erich Genter (Erich I.)
1957 Hermann Lüscher (Hermann I.)
1958 Hardy Gattinger (Hardy I.)
1959 Fritz Huppertz (Fritz I.)
1960 Franz Regner (Franz II.)
1961 Herbert Jansen (Herbert I.)
1962 -kein Prinz - - Pockenzeit-
1963 Otto Rollesbroich (Otto I.)
1964 Gustav Läufer (Gustav I.)
1965 Ernst Beuel (Ernst I.)
1966 Helmut Kremer (Helmut I.)
1967 Walter Schwind (Walter I.)
1968 Werner Peters (Werner I.)
1969 Dieter Schütt (Dieter I.)
1970 Ernst Schütt (Ernst II.)
1971 Robert Velz (Robert I.)
1972 Franz Eischet (Franz III.)
1973 Heinz Schümmer (Heinz I.)
1974 Johann Offermann (Johann I.)
1975 Walter Prümmer (Walter II.)
1976 Dieter Offermann (Dieter II.)
1977 Herbert Jagdfeld (Herbert II.)
1978 Willibald Johnen (Willibald I.)
1979 Wolfgang Marx (Wolfgang I.)
1980 Franz Eischet (Franz III.)
1981 Dietmar Mertins (Dietmar I.)
1982 Hans-Dieter Bremen (Hans-Dieter I.)
1983 H. Günther Schreiber (Heinz-Günther I.)
1984 Günter Waldeck (Günter I.)
1985 Dietmar Heeren (Dietmar II.)
1986 Hartmut Riege (Hartmut I.)
1987 Walter Siebertz (Walter III.)
1988 Winfried Kremer (Winfried I.)
1989 Gerd Jacobs (Gerd I.)
1990 Thomas Kremer (Thomas I.)
1991 Martin Johnen (Martin I.)
1992 Horst Becker (Horst I.)
1993 Dr. Elöd Nanassy (Elöd I.)
1994 Dietmar Pohl (Dietmar III.)
1995 Winfried Maaßen (Winfried II.)
1996 - kein Prinz -
1997 Robert Johnen (Robert II.) Prinz
1998 Klaus Genter (Klaus I.) Prinz
1999 Manfred Klein (Manfred I.) Prinz
2000 Thomas Matheis (Thomas II.) Prinz
2001 Manfred Graff (Manfred II.) Prinz
2002 Josef Läufer (Josef III.) Prinz
2003 Walter Radermacher (Walter IV.) Prinz
2004 Rolf Drescher (Rolf I.) Prinz
2005 Andrée Neubacher (Andrée I.) Prinz Andrée
2006 Michael Schweitzer (Thadeus I.) Prinz Thadeus
2007 Dieter Lux (Dieter III.) Prinz Dieter
2008 Harald Buchholz (Harald I.) Prinz Harald
2009 Wolfgang Johnen (Wolfgang II.) Prinz Wolfgang
2010 Wollgarten Peter (Peter I.) Prinz Peter
2011 Werner Frieder (Frieder I.) Prinz Frieder
2012 Ernst Baltus (Ernst III.) Prinz Ernst
2013 Thomas Gülpen (Thomas III.) Prinz Thomas
2014 Thomas Mießen (Thomas IV.) Prinz Thomas
2015 Sebastian Heeren (Sebastian I.) Prinz Sebastian



 
Name:
Klicks
Aktuelles:
124347 Klicks
Gaestebuch:
42572 Klicks
Termine:
34061 Klicks
Funkengarde:
25028 Klicks
Prinzen:
24003 Klicks
Kontakt:
19900 Klicks
Ehrenhut:
19828 Klicks
Impressum:
19200 Klicks
Ehrengarde:
18756 Klicks
Galerie Herrensitzung:
18226 Klicks
Gründungsgeschichte:
17947 Klicks
(nur Oberkategorie) seit Oktober 2013